Մեկ օրում բացահայտվել է հանցագործության 100 դեպք Մյանմարի ավերիչ երկրաշարժի զոհերի թիվը գերազանցել է 2,700-ը Հայաստանում երկրաշարժ է տեղի ունեցել Գյումրիի և Փարաքարի ընտրատեղամասերում ընթանում է ձայների վերահաշվարկ, որին հետևում են նաև «ՀայաՔվեի» դիտորդները Ժամանակակից հայ փոքրակտավ արձակի նշանակալի դեմքերը. «Փաստ» Սա նույնիսկ կապիտուլյացիա էլ չէ, այլ հայ ժողովրդի շահերի բացահայտ դավաճանություն. «Փաստ» 36 ժամ ջուր չի լինի Ոչ ոք հավաքական պատասխանատվություն չի զգում. «Փաստ» «Երբեք չէր հանձնվում, ուներ շատ նպատակներ և երազանքներ». Դերենիկ Խաչատրյանն անմահացել է սեպտեմբերի 30-ին. «Փաստ» Նրա նկարներում հայրենի Ջիլիզայի և Լոռվա բնությունն է. տեղի ունեցավ գեղանկարիչ, 44-օրյա պատերազմի մասնակից Գոռ Հակոբյանի հետմահու ցուցահանդեսը. «Փաստ»
Ucom’s Renovated Sales and Service Center in Yerevan Mall Reopens
Ucom has reopened its renovated sales and service center in Yerevan Mall at 34 Arshakunyats Ave. The service center will operate from Monday to Sunday from 10:00 to 22:00.
At the renovated center, customers can access Ucom's fixed-line, mobile, and Internet services, receive guidance from consultants, and shop for various devices such as smartphones, headphones, smartwatches, tablets, Wi-Fi routers and more.
From December 20 to January 3, when purchasing any smartphone only from Ucom Yerevan Mall sales and service center, clients will get to choose to receive with it Earphones Accesstyle Tornado ANC, or an AWEI Power bank 10000 mAh P105K, and a Level Up 2000 prepaid package with a beautiful number, with the first month free, as well as 100 GB of internet to use during 6 months.
“As a customer-oriented company, we always try to provide our subscribers with the best quality services. At the same time we keep in mind that our beloved subscribers also deserve to receive service in the best conditions. I hope this along with a great promotion will make New Year's shopping more enjoyable for our subscribers. I wish everyone happy holidays and promise that our improvements will not stop with this and next year we will continue active development in all directions,” mentioned Ralph Yirikian, General Director of Ucom.
Note that Ucom has 75 sales and service centers in Armenia, with 24 located in Yerevan.