На данном изображении может находиться: 5 человек, люди улыбаются, люди сидят, люди на сцене и в помещении
На данном изображении может находиться: текст
На данном изображении может находиться: 1 человек, текст
Annual scholarship for young Armenian talents “Konstantin Ishkhanov greatly contributed to the Armenian culture by making Armenian musicians known worldwide.” “Khachaturian Trio” is preparing for a large-scale tour: Karen Shahgaldyan “Sergey Smbatyan has a unique perception of sound himself, that’s why his orchestra sounds so good.”, Maxim Vengerov remarks Ameriabank as a Promoter of Armenian Culture: Launch of “An Armenian Odyssey: The Color of Pomegranates” Festival Ameriabank Receives Two IFC Awards for Achievements in Trade-Finance Sector “Khachaturian Trio” is preparing for a large-scale tour: Karen Shahgaldyan “Konstantin Ishkhanov greatly contributed to the Armenian culture by making Armenian musicians known worldwide.” Get a credit card with a limit of up to AMD 5 million by Unibank in spotlight at Blockchain and Digital Assets Session at WCIT 2019 ready to assist in increasing transit potential of Eurasian Economic Union Russian First Deputy PM: Information regarding goods on territory of Eurasian Union should be stored on single resource | Tickets for WCIT 2019 available on meMarket with 25% discount digital platform becomes WCIT 2019 Special Partner The first Armenian International Photo Fest opened in Yerevan supported by Tovmasyan Charity Foundation Yerevan hosts the presentation of Canadian Institute’s (YEDI) Start-Up programs (video) ANIF announces the appointment of Dominique de Villepin to its Board of Directors. OFID and Ameriabank strengthen trade and development in Armenia Ara Sargsyan: desire to keep pace with best international practices is in our dna 2 nd youth entrepreneurship conference launched in Yerevan