and let the restaurant/café give an opportunity to their clients to make contactless
payments. If necessary, the technical support team of Idram partners is ready to help
you and answer your questions. You can contact us via phone: 060 707 700 or
email: [email protected] everyday from 09:30 until 00:30.
Ucom to operate new call center in Vanadzor Converse Bank Brings Apple Pay to Customers Unibank Brings Apple Pay to Customers Acba Bank Brings Apple Pay to Customers Andranik Grigoryan is the CEO of Converse Bank, Chairman of Executive ManagementUCOM and "10X ENGINEERING" partnered on a project for childrenWelcome our new product of the Engineering City Ucom takes part in the "Big Christmas Market" IDBank issued another tranche of dollar bonds of 2021 Ucom offers buying Xiaomi Redmi 10 with 4 Super cameras and get a wireless speaker Informed means protected: IDBank Unibank was ranked among the list of banks with the best products for SMEs according to SME Banking ClubWith the technical support of Ucom "capture the flag" information security contest took place Inecobank introduces BNPL, the latest trend in worldwide shopping, to Armenia Black Friday at Ucom: up to 70% discount for smart home devices, gadgets and smartphones The 20-episode medical melodrama to be broadcast on UCOM’S ARMENIA Premium TV channelDiscussion on the topic “IT infrastructure as the basis of the digital economy” with the participation of the heads of telecommunication companies in ArmeniaConverse Bank: People are our greatest asset Allow yourself more: Rocket line - the leading Armenian "Buy now, pay later" payment format from Idram&IDBank digital platform Ookla has awarded Ucom with “The fastest fixedline network in Armenia” award “The Power of One Dram” to “Teach for Armenia” Educational FoundationUCOM keeps on supporting the “42 YEREVAN” programming schoolA success story - Smart barn Inecobank at DigiTec 2021. Innovation for convenience At DigiTec, IDBank and Idram will surprise you with their booth and innovative approaches «uNight» to Unite. Ucom celebrated its rebirth Converse Bank has paid coupons for AMD and USD bondFrom student to employee : IDBank sums up the IDream program and announces the launch of the next phase Ucom offers buying XIAOMI smart sensor set for hime safety IDBank and YSU summed up the results of the scholarship competition after Gevorg Arshakyan UCOM has officially launched the sale of IPHONE 13 Today, the newly appointed Ambassador of France in Armenia, H.E. Ms. Anne Louyot visited the Engineering City (EC) Unibank issued preferred shares with a 12% yield At Ucom only: TV sets at 10% discount + 1 month free uMix package + 4K TV channelUcom hosted interns of russian CBOSS corporation for a monthThe 20-episode “BLOODY BET” thriller to be broadcast on UCOM's “ARMENIA PREMIUM” TV channelA Success Story - Green EnergyUCOM offers affordable gadgets at bigger discountArmenian teams won silver and bronze medals in the international festival of intellectual games UCOM prolongs the unlimited internet offer for the level up 4700 and level up 5500 subscribers Ucom employees received recognition for their services to the homeland IDBank as a sponsor of the charity concert "Armenian Rock for Children with Cancer" IDBank prematurely finished the placement of the second tranche of bonds of 2021Unibank will celebrate its 20th anniversary organizing a festival of intellectual games Naregatsi Art Institute marked its 17th anniversaryА success story - Argentinean center "UDAYS" special offer at UCOM: disconts for all smartphones and accessories for 2 days onlyIDBank issues another tranche of dollar bondsNew subscribers of the UCOM’S MOBILE INTERNET UGO 5500, UGO 7500 AND UBOX 12500 tariff plans to get 2x more intrnet At UCOM only: NEPLUS NORD N100 smartphone + LEVEL UP 2700 inclusions 3 months for free + SIM-CARD with a nice number