Мы создадим прочное государство: состоялся учредительный съезд партии Аршака Карапетяна
Партия «Всеармянский фронт», инициированная лидером движения «Всеармянский фронт», бывшим министром обороны, генерал-майором Аршаком Карапетяном 5 апреля 2024 года провела свой учредительный съезд в зале «Тигран Мец» гостиницы «Армения Марриотт» в Ереване.
Лидер движения «Всеармянский фронт» Аршак Карапетян в начале своего выступления, во-первых, призвал присутствующих почтить память всех тех, кто отдал свою жизнь за Родину. Аршак Карапетян дал подробную оценку внутриполитической и экономической ситуации Армении. Он четко представил реальные внешние угрозы, угрожающие безопасности страны, подчеркнув полную неспособность премьер-министра управлять страной, и призвал правительство уйти в отставку ради спасения Армении.
«Мы создадим сильное государство, у нас будет президент страны, которого выберет народ. Мы встанем на ноги. Многие спрашивают, как Аршак Карапетян может что-то изменить извне, но Аршак Карапетян ничего не изменит, измените вы и те, кто здесь сидит», - заявил лидер движения «Всеармянский фронт», бывший министр обороны, генерал-майор Аршак Карапетян, обращаясь к участникам съезда.
По итогам съезда лидером партии был избран Аршак Карапетян. В заключительном выступлении лидер партии Аршак Карапетян предложил создать совет из 7 человек: кандидатуры были одобрены делегатами, участвовавшими в съезде, по результатам голосования. По рекомендации лидера на должность генерального секретаря партии был избран Ованнес Шагинян.
Выступление Аршака Карапетяна полностью:
Amio Era. Memorandum was signed with Yerevan State UniversityExclusive access to all EURO 2024 games for Ucom subscribersidcoin: New tool in IDBank’s loyalty system Ucom’s Fixed Network Launches in Nor Hachn About 173 Million Drams and More Than 30 Beneficiary Funds. "The Power of One Dram" is 4 Years OldAmio Era. Memorandum was signed with Russian-Armenian UniversityThe Power of One Dram to The Road of Life: July's Beneficiary is Strong MindAraratBank places dollar bonds Yerevan State University and Ucom signed a Memorandum of Cooperation Amio Era: Memorandum was signed with the Armenian State Pedagogical University after K. Abovyan IDBank and Dalma for the Caucasian Deer Reintroduction Program Through Ucom’s Support the 12th Sunchild Festival Concludes Carpisa gift card worth AMD 50.000 from IDBank Amio Bank and Visa celebrated the launch of the Visa Business Signature Card Ucom’s General Director participates in Graduation Ceremony of Leadership SchoolExclusive Georgian Music Concert in Yerevan EPIC Applauds EWC Armenia 2024 National Prizewinners Three Victorious Startups Advance to Global Competition Ucom Supports Youth Environmental Education The 12th "Sunchild" Environmental Festival Launched with Ucom's Support "Armavir" branch of AMIO Bank was reopenedAraratBank completes placement of bonds ahead of schedule Amio Era. Memorandum was signed with Yerevan Brusov State University of Languages and Social Sciences Tree Planting Results with My Forest Armenia: The Power of One Dram Your home is in Armenia – Ameriabank offers mortgage loans for the Diaspora Ucom Supports the Next “SunChild” Festival in Armenia Ameriabank՛s Trade Finance portfolio enriched with four prestigious awards from EBRD and IFCAmio Bank has signed a memorandum with the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports of RA within the framework of the corporate social responsibility program Rocket Line - now for 60 months: Idram and IDBank Amio Bank issued dram bonds Ucom Celebrates Telecommunication Day "Artashisyan" branch of Amio Bank was reopenedFrom now on AMIO Mobile banking will have a new opportunity The Power of One Dram Sums up the Two-Year Program with Teach for Armenia Grigori Zakaryan: “Capital markets have a crucial for economic development.” Ucom's General Director Participates in High-Tech Development Panel Discussion Instant transfers to Russia and from Russia to Armenia via phone number IDBank issues the 2nd tranche of dollar bonds of 2024 "Amio Era". Education is a chance to change life!Ucom's fixed network is launched in Artashat “By Your Side”: IDBank's new support program for displaced Artsakh citizens The Power of One Dram to the Road of Life Charitable OrganizationAMIO bank issues bonds General Director of Ucom gave a lecture at the French University in Armenia Amio Bank participated in Career City Fest 2K24 Transfers to Visa cards of foreign banks are available in the Unibank mobile app ZCMC CJSC general director R.N. Khudoli on the օccation of Internatioanal Labour dayGagik Khachatryan's prolonged denial of medical care amounts to torture. attorneyMore and more smiles in the city. 'Kentron' branch of AMIO BANK was reopenedIdram and IDBank at Career City FestIdram and IDBank as participants of Career City Fest